delhi-hotels-mahagun-sarovar-portico-banquets

Mahagun Sarovar Portico, Vaishali



Area in Square feetLevel / FloorTHEATREBOARD ROOM U SHAPECLASS ROOMRECEPTIONCLUSTERReception (Standing)Cluster 6'Sit-down BuffetCluster (Formal)Cluster (Informal)AreaCocktail dinner
Imperial I100456090
Imperial II100456090
Imperial III90305075
Imperial300125200500
Imperial I & II 22575120225
Imperial II & III2106090210
Chamber I10
Chamber II 8